Latest News

17.12.2018
The HALO trust
Зустріч з Британською благодійною некомерційною організацією Детальніше
14.12.2018
Виготовлення новорічних іграшок
Майстер-клас Детальніше
12.12.2018
Результати олімпіад
Таблиці результатів Детальніше
Всі новини

Календар школяра

Пошук по сайту

Карта відвідування

лічильник відвідувань

Вхід для користувачів


Pedagogical Staff

ADMINISTRATION


Зуб В.В.
School Principal:
 V.V.Zub:.

С.М.Василюк
Vice principal: 
O.M.Vasyliuk

Vice principal:
O.V.Mandziuk
Л.В.Братель
Vice principal:
L.V.Bratelратель

Psychological Service


Залозна А.С.
Psychologist:
A.S.Zalozna
Коломійченко Л.М.
Teacher-organizer:
L.M.Kolomiychenko
Сторчак Т.В.
Social Worker: 
T.V.Storchak

Ukrainian Language and Literature Department


Василюк С.М.
S.M.Vasyliuk

higher category  "the Senior teacher"
Базарна О.В.
O.V.Bazarna

higher category

Бойко О.В.
O.V.Boyko

higher category

Редька Л.М.
L.M.Redka

higher category
Скиба Н.В.
N.V.Skyba

higher category "the Senior teacher"
the winner of the II (regional) and a participant of the III stage of all-Ukrainian competition "Teacher of the year-2012"

RUSSIAN AND WORLD LITERATURE DEPARTMENT


Барабаш Н.А.
N.A.Barabash

higher category "the Senior teacher"
Миколенко О.М.
O.M.Mykolenko

higher category
Коломійченко Л.М.
L.M.Kolomiychenko

higher category

FOREIGHN LANGUAGES  DEPARTMENT


Шапарець В.М.
V.M.Shaparets
Ляховська Л.В.
L.V. Liahovska

 higher category "the Senior teacher"
Сімячко О.М.
O.M.Simyachko

the first category

Сердюк Л.Г.
L.G.Serdiu
k

 the first categor

MATHEMATICS AND INFORMATICS DEPARTMENT


Бондаренко С.М.
S.M.Bondarenko.
higher category teacher-methodologist, the winner of the II (regional) and a participant of the III stage of all-Ukrainian competition "Teacher of the year-2002"

Данильченко В.М.
V.M.Danylchenko

higher category

"the Senior teacher"

Зуб В.В.
V.V.Zub

higher category teacher-methodologist, the winner of the II (regional) and a participant of the III stage of all-Ukrainian competition "Teacher of the year-1997"
Зуб О.В.
O.V.Zub

higher category  teacher-methodologist, the winner of the II (regional) and a participant of the III stage of all-Ukrainian competition "Teacher of the year-2004"
Охріменко О.О.
O.O.Okhrimenk

higher category

THE DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SCIENCES


Воробйова Н.О.
N.O.Vorobyova

the second category
Мандзюк О.В.
O.V.Mandziuk

higher category  teacher-methodologist
Недобор Т.М.
T.M.Nedobor

higher category "the Senior teacher"

THE DEPARTMENT of SCIENCES (Chemistry, Physics, Geography, Biology)


Губар Н.А.
 N.A.Gubar

higher category  teacher-methodologist, the winner of the II (regional) and a participant of the III stage of all-Ukrainian competition "Teacher of the year-2002"
Склярова В.Ю.
V.Y.Skliarova

higher category
Дуденок Т.М.
T.M.Dudenok

higher category
Тарасенко Ю.А.
J.A.Tarasenko

the first category

THE DEPARTMENT of DEVELOPMENTAL SCIENCES


Кобижча В.І.
Кобижча В.І.

вища категорія
Мартищенко В.О.
V.O. Martyschenko
Гіль Н.І.
N.I.Hil

higher category

А

PRIMARY SCHOOl TEACHERS DEPARTMENT


Бойко О.М.
O.M. Boyko

O.M. Boyko  higher category  teacher-methodologist, the winner of the II (regional) and a participant of the III stage of all-Ukrainian competition "Teacher of the year-1997"
Діденко В.В.
V.V.Didenko

higher category  "the Senior teacher"
Драгун В.А.
V.A.Dragun
the second category
Плюта І.П.
I.P.Pliuta

higher category  "the Senior teacher"
Пашук Л.О.
L.O.Velychko

higher category
Попова В.А.
V.A.Popova

higher category "the Senior teacher"
Олефір І.М..
I.M.Olefir

higher category
Петриченко Л.Ю.
L.J.Petrychenko

the first category

Інтернет-олімпіади



Посилання





Національна дитяча гаряча лінія

Конкурси